Coupe artois Thellier U19

#1 8 (20 septembre 2011 08:50)

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Habarcq/etrun
Beaumetz Sud Artois

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Courcelles Us
Arras Ptt As

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 15H30
Douvrin Es
Gonnehem Us

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Hermies Ao
Arras Fa 2

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Noeux Us 2
Loison As

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Divion Uc
Heuchin Fc

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Dourges Aae
Calonne Ln Es 2

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Oignies Assb
Eleu Es

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Croisilles/tilloy
Beaurains As

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Beuvry Us
Carvin Ruch

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Annequin Os
Montigny Fc

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Mazingarbe Ec
Annezin Us

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
La Roupie Fc
Bethune Kennedy

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Cojeul Oc
Quiery/sailly O

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Valsensee/achicourt
Dainville Fc

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Henin O
Avion Chts Us

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Pernois Cs
Auchel Usn

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Ruitz Aj
Savy/aubigny

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Vendin As
Norrent/estree

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Estevelles Fc
Evin Aae

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Verquin Ent.
Fouquieres Sc

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Hinges Fc
Maisnil Us

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Aix Aae
Bruay Uso

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Libercourt Afc
Drocourt Uso

Samedi 01 octobre 2011 - 16H00
Pont A Vendin
 
  Lapugnoy Us
 

Réponses

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 AVT G. GRENAY 73 22 16 3 3 0 69 30 0 39
2 MONTIGNY 64 22 12 6 4 0 34 15 0 19
3 SAINT NICOLAS SC 60 22 12 2 8 0 52 48 0 4
4 ET.S. ST LAURENT BLA 55 22 10 3 9 0 41 45 0 -4
5 STE CATHERINE 53 22 9 4 9 0 38 46 0 -8
6 AM. ANCIENS ELEVES D 53 22 9 4 9 0 42 50 0 -8
7 ECOURT JS 53 22 8 7 7 0 38 37 0 1
8 BEAURAINS AS 51 22 9 2 11 0 55 50 0 5
9 ROUVROY US 49 22 7 6 9 0 42 43 0 -1
10 NOYELLES G AC 43 22 6 3 13 0 49 59 0 -10
11 AM.S. COURRIEROISE 43 22 6 3 13 0 39 48 0 -9
12 A.S. LOISONNAISE 40 22 5 3 14 0 34 62 0 -28